Skip to content

Administration

Name Title E-mail
Leslie Lundy Principal [email protected]
Billy Ball Assistant Principal [email protected]
Melanie Stinnett Guidance Counselor [email protected]s
Sara Sparks Bookkeeper [email protected]
Erica Swant Secretary [email protected]
Patty Coyne-Cornell Data Processor [email protected]
 Carmen Leon Migrant Advocate [email protected]

Kindergarten

Teachers

Name Title E-mail
Karen Cassels [email protected]
Amanda Dodson [email protected]
Maria Medrano Team Leader [email protected]
Beki Moore [email protected]
Dorothy Wright [email protected]
Nicole Shuker n[email protected]

First Grade

Teachers

Name Title E-mail
Shelly Emery   [email protected]
Stefanie Murrish [email protected]
Alyssa Regan a[email protected]
Jenna Peterson [email protected]
Blayke Striebel [email protected]
Maggie Snook m[email protected]

Second Grade

Teachers

Name Title E-mail
Sara Annis [email protected]
Teresa Duncan [email protected]
Amanda Vuleta [email protected]
Theresa Forde [email protected]
Alaina Barron [email protected]
Rachel Trent Team Leader [email protected]
Bobbie Chamberlain b[email protected]

Third Grade

Teachers

Name Title E-Mail
Vanessa Perviss [email protected]
Kathryn Yates [email protected]
Julie Conner [email protected]
Jayme Migliaccio   [email protected]
Linda Robertson [email protected]
Melissa Brady [email protected]
Debbie Ronkko r[email protected]

Fourth Grade

Teachers

Name Title E-mail
Kelly Carollo [email protected]
Patience Washington [email protected]
Linda Davis [email protected]
Danyta Delagall [email protected]
Melissa Reno Team Leader [email protected]
Brittany Bouchard [email protected]

Fifth Grade

Teachers

Name Title E-mail
Samantha Page [email protected]
Kim Rathbun Team Leader [email protected]
Debbie Waldron [email protected]
Megan Brookhardt   [email protected] 
Jim Lozano [email protected]

ESE

teacher

Name Title E-mail
Hilda Enrico Team Leader [email protected]
Emily Morris [email protected]
Donna Campbell [email protected]
Ann White [email protected]
Kimberly Lohse [email protected]
Allyson Frankin a[email protected]

Special Areas

Teachers

Name Title E-mail
Robin Laskey Team Leader/Media robin.laskey@okee.k12.fl.us
Bob Walsh Physical Ed [email protected]
Reid Ellinger Music [email protected]
John Wright Technology [email protected]
Christal Lewis AG c[email protected]

Aides

Name Title E-mail
Gail Blount ESE [email protected]
Dawn Daniel Lab [email protected]
Coralis Lopez   Instructional Aid [email protected]
Carmen Leon Migrant carmen.leon.castan[email protected]
Crystal Flynn Guidance Clerk [email protected]
Paz Horvath Instructional Aid [email protected]
Caren Spiess Production [email protected]
Daisy Samuel Instructional Aid d[email protected]

Custodial

Name Title E-mail
Roland Arnold [email protected]
Michelle VanMetre [email protected]
Dana Broderick [email protected]
Jim Fusco Head Custodian [email protected]

Cafeteria

Name Title E-mail
Hilda Castillo Manager [email protected]
Linda Cook [email protected]
Alejandra Ramirez a[email protected]
Virginia Ratliff [email protected]
Ramona Salorzano [email protected]
Tonya Jewell t[email protected]
Sherrie Bailey s[email protected]

Nurse & Health Aide

Name Title E-mail
Magi Fadley Nurse [email protected]
Vanessa Pendarvis Health Aide [email protected]